ART / Lithographs / Photograph 13544037
*
nr 1354 4037
Bruno Ehrs
(f. 1953), Sverige
Bruno Ehrs (b. 1953), Sweden. Göran Persson. No signature. Silvergelatin, 56x44 cm,
PHOTOGRAPH, Göran Persson. Ej signerad. Silvergelatin, 56x44 cm
Bruno Ehrs, Swedish fotograf born 1953.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2020
at 18:58:27
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bruno ehrs ej signerad fotografi göran persson litografier silvergelatin svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5092 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, uniform pictures, outer dimensions includin..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:31
-
5012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:58
-
5019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:47
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:47
-
2135 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:58
-
2129 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elba Damast (1944-2005), Venezuela. Composition. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:09
*
Bruno Ehrs
Bruno Ehrs, Swedish fotograf born 1953.
nr 1354 4037
Bruno Ehrs
(f. 1953), Sverige
Bruno Ehrs (b. 1953), Sweden. Göran Persson. No signature. Silvergelatin, 56x44 cm,
PHOTOGRAPH, Göran Persson. Ej signerad. Silvergelatin, 56x44 cm
Bruno Ehrs, Swedish fotograf born 1953.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2020 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bruno ehrs ej signerad fotografi göran persson litografier silvergelatin svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5092 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, uniform pictures, outer dimensions includin..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:31 -
5012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:58 -
5019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:47
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:47 -
2135 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:58 -
2129 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elba Damast (1944-2005), Venezuela. Composition. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:09